Small_84e4703b-ff40-43e7-b8af-8705b8d17057
Kathryn Longenbaugh
Principal
260-347-2032
Small_ee2892c6-2ead-45cb-a734-abe3cb78585d
James Graham
Assistant Principal
260-347-2032
Small_895bf331-ce61-4c9c-9436-4a1cc96eaa85
Joshua Schache
Assistant Principal
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Holly Singleton
Secretary to Principal/Treasurer
260-347-2032
Small_190018de-a2ff-43c4-b67e-d4cee1fc6139
Cheryl Landgraff
Receptionist
260-347-2032
Small_2ba72a0b-6858-4530-a071-27df1ae2c2ab
John Dixon
Resource Officer
260-347-2032
Small_1c6cb5c6-e89b-4a8e-9f92-660a32876b58
Jennifer Ritchie
Attendance Secretary
260-347-2032
Small_c2d028dc-1c40-416e-a522-73fc097cd2b3
Donna Rahal
Attendance Office Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_8ddf297b-566c-4824-abe5-f3f38119abd2
Aaron Edwards
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_2534f2a3-719a-4ddf-b90c-40ec2326bdca
Abigail Christian
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Amanda Gonzalez
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_b9b9943e-9511-4a92-8e69-e49b97a69cf9
Amy Carpenter
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Amy Strowmatt
Food Service Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_4fa26c4b-82d1-4abf-9b9a-0f53e8eac861
Amy Barnes
Business Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_4fd96dfc-edaa-4be3-92b6-10abb79131e8
Amy Dewitt
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_f0e13026-9ffa-48d0-b6d9-33df57c929e5
Ana Fierro
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_c15dfc62-89f5-4525-8ca5-fb5bdfad5af2
Andrea Terry
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_694c5704-1ea3-49b3-98fa-ecb309a22d10
Andrew Bell
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9f57828d-0541-4957-9f71-0e109782db7e
Braden Julian
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_d32b72fc-5013-4d32-b496-87a9b79b3906
Bradley Parker
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_78e8af70-2c2e-4f78-b60d-e497a9ca6e75
Brandi Asher
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_a1098381-6e4b-4b26-8583-3c0253758862
Brenda Arnett
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_0d2de2cf-b596-4a35-b436-420e59a95983
Brenda Leas
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_c75ef661-457c-4a5d-a5df-932e29d730e7
Bret Carpenter
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_0fa5a9ad-4968-4860-8e5c-9da44ca7ec7f
Brian Joest
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_a7347d2a-5e5f-457a-ab61-be3878d6af3f
Brian Rexroad
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_a6306e7d-db7d-4cb9-8c24-39e473f20889
Brittney Remesnik
JAG Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9a81fe92-220b-4f6e-a4de-2ce78e0022cd
Caitlin Gumulauski
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_5aa66891-9468-4c69-bc15-e43c085247f3
Caleb Tedder
ALC Director
260-347-2032
Small_14b95a82-5895-4ae4-b318-70171ccbcdd1
Carissa Prater
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_6ec39a1e-5222-4536-9562-e3d2abe2879e
Carol Holcomb
Business Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_b81d3051-7047-4585-a77e-c90047480924
Catherine Collins
Speech Pathologist
260-347-2032
Small_b3232c63-51ba-4399-a981-4bd00d622ac7
Cathy Temple
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_a5d6ecce-8d55-4103-965e-88e931138ca1
Chad Moore
Art Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_cc41554a-c61f-463a-8195-d8cd2395cc99
Charles Barber
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_fa78ac8f-0201-447e-b213-4ac1159bf71a
Christina Trappe
Teacher of the Deaf and Hearing
260-347-2032
Small_c0aec82b-c374-41a6-8fb0-175b5aa9e007
Christopher Mettert
Choir Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_48b770b8-e461-4bd9-85a4-67793009e0ab
Cliff Hannon
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_ec714b53-b0a8-4a7a-93cd-82e4a19babbc
Cody Wait
PE Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_5eacd92c-7ff0-48e7-acd7-d0234db2b81c
Cory Jacquay
Guidance Counselor - HS
260-347-2032
Small_688fbdf3-9f91-4164-b6be-fa762feefdfa
Courtney Zuehsow
Physical Therapist
260-347-2032
Small_d226a1e5-e376-4a83-ba54-d4884f8a24e9
Cynthia Joest
Business Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_default_avatar
Cynthia Lower
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_8991ba2a-d657-4f3f-afc2-cd3221210776
Damian Disque
PE/Health Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_a267af7b-4e8b-45c2-9eda-c4b43e6071be
Danielle Erwin
Athletic Secretary
260-347-2032
Small_36ab547b-ef9d-428a-8279-a382405b98ea
Darren Sible
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_37f0e83d-35a5-4112-87f1-14e0f9e6c51c
David Hoagland
Business Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_b7aa9b52-26c5-4917-a700-db5ddbd61da0
Dawn Strasser
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_03d8e815-8115-4d72-8900-1ed9728fba3b
Dawn Potter
PE/Health Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_064c3473-2814-4d38-a2bb-9594dac5b9d5
Dean Huth
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_62295bdc-f2c5-4165-9ea7-6013437f4505
DeAnn Booth
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_96acdbbb-a9b1-4854-ba01-035052de79eb
Deb Clancy
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_97809e7d-f422-4448-a0de-be2a754156f6
Debra Perkins
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_a4540374-8c83-4587-be53-f244938343cb
Debra Terrell
FACS Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_4a32cb79-b964-408a-9d16-a07b5b291943
Donna Hinrichsen
Visually Impaired Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_36d60c20-e5fb-4226-9e93-909b22c9a6a6
Doug Haywood
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_b51e422d-4aec-44f4-b7ca-36146cbc89da
Elizabeth Weimer
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_094b317a-da32-4946-a0f2-80b9160a16c8
Emily Savage
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_eabf2c9f-671f-4dc9-9192-731a66cb8156
Hayden Vogely
ALC Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_176079b1-a8f6-4a85-b656-354decdb10f5
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-347-2032
Small_2595e6bb-3674-4044-93bf-b6005b3f4ab2
Hillary Gump
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_88c60560-8640-426c-aa38-c7199a7ade56
Holly Green
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_f37bfb3c-3602-4ad6-83fd-d03e6859df11
Jacob Swartz
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_99e51edf-7563-4de1-a0f7-28665feb8b09
Jason Witzigreuter
Band Director
260-347-2032
Small_4e4f9d20-0f93-459c-ac7f-694dfc8e6378
Jenifer Sabrosky
FACS Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_bf076dbf-e4ec-4f79-9197-72ca4fe5d3df
Jennifer Michalski
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_f4f2f12a-53a5-4268-9e30-16edd16dabfc
Jennifer Yuska
French Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_e8ce7961-a16c-4202-8e86-5a61e0483c2c
Jennifer Wells
ESL/English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_8dc377ae-dda2-4e4c-9bd9-5c044e5e587b
Jessica Woods
Cheerleading Coach
260-347-2032
Small_4bca5b82-1cea-4517-a95d-218f0a20ae04
Jessica James
Head School Nurse
260-347-2032
Small_aeb35555-142c-4236-b343-3b078fbd6a34
Jessica Drew
Science teacher
260-347-2032
Small_5119494b-78e7-423b-bb0d-0cffe6422b7e
Jessica Hull
Art Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_94d51120-c78f-4729-921a-dfa468112bdb
Jessica Clark
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_4ddac810-6d63-49e7-9411-2d052209e03e
Jill Aker
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Jodi Schlatter
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_4f09970a-8be1-49f4-821e-401e8544566a
Joshua Ogle
Theatre Director
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Joshua Markley
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_5a1bbd60-3537-436f-82cc-103b61c7fffe
Karen Keck
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9bb6a9f5-3480-4259-8abd-211d5bc5d912
Karla Schooley
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_bc5c1ff1-f2f3-4725-815e-2e52765e831e
Kassandra Galbreath
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_af5c5922-a991-4c49-8113-06ce192a3f3d
Kathryn David
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_3b79980d-fc0a-4193-acc8-a3449ce432ad
Kelli Ohms
Functional Life Skills Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_22ff031e-4bac-4085-a8ba-649543ebc29e
Kelly Ignasiak
Spanish Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_a99346c9-e26a-45c1-93ad-0f9c06e73ca0
Kelly Rothenberger
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_01e6d3c4-cd50-4354-97ef-a571de5a60c9
Kelsey Mapes
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_a0dbeb3c-952c-4d3c-853f-2931278e8a29
Kevin Cook
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_91729476-6e23-4929-945d-c0c83d8c2791
Kimberly Shull
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_1fd1022b-3069-46ac-be17-9b5ebb5824a0
Kimberly Williams
ALC Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_6d8b67e4-cea2-4982-8c61-891c81e629c2
Lacey Lowery
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_64841886-e443-45aa-a2db-cc929b3371d3
Laura Bolinger
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_1a8fb6e2-3527-461b-afb4-7a16eceead96
Lauro Zuniga
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_bb329a11-be52-405f-957f-592588fd4533
Lee DePew
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_5b939e44-7c5a-44dd-9a88-d2eea8524f9b
Lexis Thurman
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_44cdbbeb-e944-48ed-a2bb-2cf05ecf5c95
Linda Potter
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_57937b24-116f-464f-8c99-e1b649b5e935
Lindy Reeve-Munson
Guidance Director
260-347-2032
Small_b870ece1-059a-4994-8a75-bf34a695bf84
Lisa Mazur
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_ad309380-e552-4d6d-b820-c300dd388c19
Lori Polly
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_920d9290-6b0e-4d6c-8dd1-997d4418b2fa
Luke Amstutz
PE Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_ed1a1af7-eeb4-4522-b7f6-c44783e6e120
Lynn Englehart
Media Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_f628739b-7df0-439a-8f9f-cb30e2d77168
Maria Torres
Spanish Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_7d9dc001-13dd-428b-92e8-df8f70a90d42
Mark Liepe
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Mary Johnson
Food Service Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_fbce8c40-33ce-42cd-8bfb-218f1df4f8fe
Matthew Brian
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_fabfeefd-52ad-4aa2-bc62-0866998ecd83
Matthew Rickey
English/Social Studies/Online Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_16190acf-e105-4ec8-9e71-4c943e974218
Megan Disque
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_87527fbe-ccd5-48a4-80af-6c222e05217e
Michael Arnold
Agriscience Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_90dd36c4-2c68-4329-94c8-7814d7855a84
Michele Schmidt
English Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_8eb5aa84-3936-4d67-815b-3b52bba26dce
Nathan Spellman
Band Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_d5f1e922-b3eb-4f7d-8e48-70a7b3dfdc82
Nicholas David
Athletic Director
260-347-2032
Small_836c12dc-bc84-4b9c-8733-934f470f363a
Nicolette Benedict
Guidance Counselor - HS
260-347-2032
Small_f7de1d5a-0adc-4a71-8f4d-3cfd3c3a2555
Nolan Richhart
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_d98d7e82-70a8-4153-b5e0-ed19c7cded7c
Rachel Noble
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_05d03381-c526-41fc-a77e-19517a80a9c3
Richard Smuts
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_59746bf5-74b3-47ad-bb62-f2323cb12b8d
Ritchie Hamlin
Math Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_3f3350bc-b460-410d-a6d9-b3d631fc4f04
Ronald Richards
Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_1dcac317-8d35-493e-90c0-810be5b13782
Rose Carpenter
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_a00cfcdd-6245-49b1-baac-895a2c656423
Ryan Eakins
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_4fad58f5-4691-4ce0-8b8f-af7026c9763e
Ryan Rowe
Head Custodian
260-347-2032
Small_d000d11f-db4e-4e2f-bf76-5379471e828b
Ryan Pepple
Adaptive PE Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_9601662c-8d7c-4914-a731-f4b9e58f5e62
Samantha Cain
Food Service Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_4a5030b7-0913-47cc-bdc4-ba94b0bd8ef3
Samantha Jarrett
Tech Peer Coach
260-347-2032
Small_347b676e-f14d-4fb2-a093-c29465aa03c7
Samuel Riesen
Social Studies Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_494b4837-d6ed-42b9-b108-5d783831f8fc
Shandra Drake
260-347-2032
Small_27dc1fa6-58c7-4aee-84e6-8bd30a666f4b
Shannon Marshall
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_c899c0d2-e841-4de9-8f65-28b8e5c3442f
Shawn Kimmel
Science Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_49496c7d-e4d1-470d-813a-304d025dd74a
Sheena McLane
Food Service Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_f4c72978-f54c-4bd4-b5b4-ee3996d21ef2
Skyla Turner
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_a4c7cfa8-933b-4956-a216-9680b6e9409b
Stacy Deveau
Food Service
260-347-2032
Small_4533f54f-7636-4847-ad81-d6b9fbda38ca
Steven Keck
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_b8698a31-0e42-4527-9ec2-eee1864f214c
Suzanne Weber
Guidance Secretary/Registrar
260-347-2032
Small_c61e3beb-c42e-4284-a6dd-734ad603bc99
Suzette White
Functional Life Skills Teacher
260-347-2032
Small_aba8620a-8983-4b73-a3ee-c1a76627a77b
Theresa Salway
Guidance Counselor - HS
260-347-2032
Small_b800c0f2-6add-4b92-86ee-f0235e27efab
Tina Collett
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032
Small_97b8d152-76f3-4d7d-8f0c-3576803fd9ff
Wendy Spillner
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2032