David Pine
Principal
260-897-2301
Rachel Ruse
Dean of Students
260-897-2301
Dean Baker
Head Custodian
260-897-2301
Valerie Handshoe
Food Service Manager
260-897-2301
Robin Peters
Special Education Teacher
260-897-2301
Donna Hinrichsen
Preschool/Visually Impaired Teacher
260-897-2301
Elizabeth Newcomer
Kindergarten Teacher
260-897-2301
Kirsten Pozorski
Kindergarten Teacher
260-897-2301
Sarah Bosworth
Basic Life Skills Teacher K-3
260-897-2301
Sylvia Bloomfield
1st Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Erin Garl
1st Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Trina Leffers
1st Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Ethan Hood
2nd Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Elizabeth Kerr
2nd Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Morgan Rupert
2nd Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Alana Collins
3rd Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Sheri Onion
3rd Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Shay Amstutz
4th Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Mark Schutte
4th Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Bethany Swary
Basic Life Skills Teacher 4-5
260-897-2301
Anne Hudson
5th Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Joantha Smith
5th Grade Teacher
260-897-2301
Stephanie Buckland
Media Coordinator
260-897-2301
Lindsay Barron
Media Assistant
260-897-2301
Melinda Delashmit
Physical Education Teacher
260-897-2301
Ryan Pepple
Adaptive PE Teacher
260-897-2301
Sarah Chesebrough
Art Teacher
260-897-2301
Katherine Matthews
Music Teacher
260-897-2301
Christie Gamble
Custodian
260-897-2301
Heather Petrie
Custodian
260-897-2301
April Harris
Food Service
260-897-2301
Susan Klopfenstein
Food Service
260-897-2301
Jean Smith
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Angela Bailey
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Ashley Neace
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Brenda Ulch
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Heather Sparkman
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Jennifer Molen
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Joyce Neilson
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Kay Deveau
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Sarah Forker
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Teresa Ellis
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Trindy Shank
Instructional Assistant
260-897-2301
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-897-2301
Holly Prater
Food Service
260-897-2301
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-897-2301
Courtney Zuehsow
Physical Therapist
260-897-2301
Brittany Hursh
Speech Pathologist
260-897-2301
Joella Flowers
Secretary/Treasurer
260-897-2301
Shannon Leman
Office Assistant
260-897-2301
Jenny Mays
School Nurse
260-897-2301
Natalie Williams
School Counselor
260-897-2301
Ann Ventura
Tech Peer Coach
260-897-2301